Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images Collection. Browse Nora Fatehi Images, Photos, Pics and HD Wallpapers in high definition 1080p Resolution. All these photos are available for free download. Also check Nora Fatehi Height, Weight age, and other Personal facts and Biography here at ImagesQueen.com

Nora Fatehi is a famous and beautiful Canadian actress, dancer and a fashion model. She has become popular after debuting in the Bollywood film Roar: Tigers of the Sundarbans. Her next movie was Crazy Cukkad Family. Nora Fatehi has set herself as renowned actress and dancer in the Indian Cinema by appearing in several Telugu films like Kick2, Bahubali, and temper.

Nora Fatehi Images, Hot Pics & HD Wallpapers 1080p

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Don’t Forget to Check: 50+ Latest Huma Qureshi Latest Hot Pics and Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi images

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

This is only for you: Urvashi Rautela Photos

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

Nora Fatehi Images, hot Pics & HD Wallpapers

If you want to share your view about this hot actress Nora Fatehi then please use the Comment box below and write your expression for her. You can also send us messages directly via the Contact Us page. You can easily download these images and pictures directly to your mobile or laptop by just clicking on the images and then selecting “Save As” button.

Also Check: Manara Chopra Hot Photos Collection

She has also taken part in the Big Boss season 9 and survived there for 84 days. She has been part of many films till now starting from Tiger of Sunderbans to Mr. X which is directed by Vikram Bhatt. She has also one many south films. As for example started from Sher to Telugu Film Loafer she has also set herself as an experienced actress there.

She was also been seen on the Dance Show Jhalak Dikhlaja in the year 2016. She is multilingual and being a native English speaker she can speak Hindi, Arabic, and French as Well.

Currently, she lives in Mumbai alone. Talking to her personal things she is a fan of Salman Khan, Irfan Khan and Farhan Akhtar and Priyanka Chopra and Tabu is her favorite actress.

Best of ImagesQueen: Disha Patani


Nora Fatehi Age, Weight, Height, Affairs and Short Biography.

Name: Nora Fatehi

Nickname: Nonu.

Date of Birth: 6th February 1992.

Birthplace: Canada.

Nationality: Canadian

Religion: Islam.

Height: 168cms (1.68m)

Weight: 52kg

Zodaic Sign: Aries.

Affairs: Prince Narula and Angad Bedi.


Connect With Nora Fatehi Via her Social Accounts

Facebook   Twitter   Instagram


 

 

Leave a Reply